Welcome to the new Dzduino Online Store.Please let's know in case of any troubles.

Optical Fibers

Optical Fibers
Optical Fibers
Show:
Sort By:

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Duplex, Single-Mode SC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3m Yellow

Features : Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer distanc..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

Fiber Optic, Multimode ST/ST, 50/125 µm, OM2, 3.0 m Orange

Description : Compatible with multimode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting longer dist..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

Fiber Optic, Single-Mode LC/SC, 9/125 µm, OS2, 3m , Yellow

Description : Compatible with single-mode fiber applications High bandwidth supporting long dist..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS Out Of Stock

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS

Gigabit Single-Mode Media Converter MC210CS Complies with IEEE 802.3ab and IEEE 802.3z Provid..

10,000.00DA Ex Tax: 10,000.00DA

LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - 3M

Description : Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over lo..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

SC-ST 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (3m)

Description : Information carried in the form of light provides a vast array of features and bene..

1,700.00DA Ex Tax: 1,700.00DA

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter New

TP-Link MC200CM Gigabit Multi-Mode Media Converter

Description : The MC200CM is a media converter designed to convert 1000BASE-SX fiber to 1000Base-T ..

10,500.00DA Ex Tax: 10,500.00DA